East Bernard

Skip to main content
Mobile Menu
En Español

JH Honor Roll

2nd  Six Weeks Honor Roll 2019-2020

 

Grade 5

Maroon – All A Honor Roll –  Luke Anderson, Lannah Barbee, Keriann Bosse, Trent Dixon, Blake Henry, Kayla Kramr, Kendall Kutach, Max Mangum, Drake Medve, Tykia Ray, Claire Viktorin, Isabella Wenglar

 

White – A/B Honor Roll – Lillian Alvarado, Jack Barbee, Reid Cerny, Pippa Chmelik, Madilyn Corder, Major Crist, Bailey Davis, Zachary Etheridge, Mason Gajewsky, Elena Garza, Christina Gobea, Riley Hunter, Annabelle Jochec, Lexi Joines, Taylor Kalina, Kyler Kovar, Jake Marik, Hudson McPherson, Kale Moszkowicz, Dominic Munoz, Ross Ware

 

Grade 6

Maroon – All A Honor Roll – Dan Bartlett, Mackenzie Crist, Madison Goin, Ty Grigar, Jayla Gutierrez, Logan Hoeffler, Riley Hoeffler, Justin Kurtz, Lauryn Locke, Alyssa Opela, Grace Parnell, Tessa Reeves, Amber Sabrsula, Tabitha Witek

 

White – A/B Honor Roll –  Magaly Avila, Allen Baker, Mariana Contreras, Morgan Crane, Skylar Davis, Hazel East, Jackson Garvel, Jehu Henriquez, Cade Joines, Katherine Kelley, Marcela Lopez, Aidan Marik, Reslyn Matula, Mireya Ortiz, Dominic Quintero, Jaylon Shelton, Ethan Smaistrla, Caden Steplock, Brenna Vanwinkle, Mya Watts, Lance Zapalac, Tyler Zurovec

 

Grade 7

Maroon – All A Honor Roll – Gage Adam, Lillian Alexander, Gabrielle Boehnemann, London Cavness, Reese Coldeway, Jenna Daigle, Camden Fucik, Abigail Garcia, Patricia Hercules, Bryton Karasek, Carly Kubicek, Craig Lanier, Ashlynn Lemos, Angelique Montelongo, Seth Morton, Jasmine Munivez, Ericka Narvaez, Hoyt Peck, Cooper Potts, Samuel Potts, Chloe Raabe, Laura Robles, Darian Russell, Taylor Viktorin, Tyler Viktorin, Tye Warncke, Chase Weakley, Emma Zapalac 

 

White – A/B Honor Roll Emily Anderson, Jodi Borowiak, Mark Contreras,  Kara Corbett, Joseph Cox, Crystal Cuestas, Jayden Davis, Ty Domel, Mia Garcia, Gabriel Heimann, Alex Henriquez,  Cole Janecek, Grace Jurasek, Raylea Kelley, Joshua Melnar, Luciana Rincon, Anthony Robles, Jade Romero, Brandon Rucka, Shae Salcido, Emily Sanchez, Tamarcus Sanders, Carter Smith, Amie Vasquez, Zachary Zimmerman

 

Grade 8

Maroon – All A Honor Roll –Laney Andersen, Charlsie Atteberry, Jerry Corner, Megan Gasch, Kadence Hernandez, Abby Hudgins, Audrey Hudgins, Nathan Kramr, Dustan Losack, Emma McAnally, Addison Opela, Sommer Tijerina, Anna Witte

 

White – A/B Honor Roll – Gabriela Aguilar, Jesus Aguilar, Kate Bradicich, Maddox Crist, Paige Davis,  Sikyia Dorsey, Isabella Dujka, Clayton Fajkus, Zachary Fuechec, Emily Galvan, Cannon Goudeau, Justin Graves, Jarrett Gubert, Joshua Guthman, Ilirian Haxhijaj, Naya Hercules, Rihanna Hernandez, Zym Jochec,  Christopher Kopecky, Ryder Kovar, Jenna Krpec, Ryan Kubena,  Daphne Lopez,  Myla Mahalitc, Paige Marcantel, Jacinto Martinez, Emma Massey, Daniel Mejia, Olivia Miller, Jackson Morrow, Zoe Nieto, Gavin Orsak, Bryleigh Pless, Randon Polak, Tyler Powers, Hunter Rieger, Heyssell Rodriguez, Abidail Ruiz, Jayden Smith,  Paige Talas, Grant Ware, Avery Wilcox